Skyscraper Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:42:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Skyscraper (2018)

Skyscraper (2018)

Don't look down


Framed and on the run, a former FBI agent must save his family from a blazing fire in the world's tallest building.

How to watch Skyscraper For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Skyscraper (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a lot for uploading this!

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    thanks very much just for this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Alvera Aday says :

    appreciate it sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Appreciation for uploading this movie.I had fun watching it , this is wonderful, this format works for me and don't buffer

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Dwayne Johnson Dwayne Johnson
as Will Sawyer
Neve Campbell Neve Campbell
as Sarah Sawyer
Chin Han Chin Han
as Zhao Long Ji
Noah Taylor Noah Taylor
as Mr. Pierce
Byron Mann Byron Mann
as Inspector Wu
Pablo Schreiber Pablo Schreiber
as Ben
McKenna Roberts McKenna Roberts
as Georgia Sawyer
Noah Cottrell Noah Cottrell
as Henry Sawyer
Hannah Quinlivan Hannah Quinlivan
as Xia
Adrian Holmes Adrian Holmes
as Ajani Okeke
Elfina Luk Elfina Luk
as Sergeant Han
Kevin Rankin Kevin Rankin
as Ray
Jett Klyne Jett Klyne
as Ray's Son
Kayden Magnuson Kayden Magnuson
as Ray's Daughter
Byron Lawson Byron Lawson
as Suit #1
Nelson Wong Nelson Wong
as News Camera Man
Colin Corrigan Colin Corrigan
as Windbreaker Man
Omari Newton Omari Newton
as Hostage Rescue Commander
Venus Terzo Venus Terzo
as Hostage Negotiator
Paul McGillion Paul McGillion
as On-Scene Commander
Matt O'Leary Matt O'Leary
as Skinny Hacker
Tzi Ma Tzi Ma
as Fire Chief Sheng
Roland Møller Roland Møller
as Kores Botha
Gretal Montgomery Gretal Montgomery
as Ray's Wife
Jason William Day Jason William Day
as Botha's Thug #1
Ryan Handley Ryan Handley
as Botha's Thug #2
Sean Kohnke Sean Kohnke
as Botha's Thug #3
Shawn Stewart Shawn Stewart
as Botha's Thug #4
Brian Ho Brian Ho
as Shady Man
Tina Tong Tina Tong
as Building Voice (voice)
Carlo Yu Carlo Yu
as HKP Officer #1
Dimitry Tsoy Dimitry Tsoy
as HKP Officer #2
Allen Keng Allen Keng
as HKP Officer #3
Sam Yunussov Sam Yunussov
as Penthouse Guard #1
Paul Wu Paul Wu
as Penthouse Guard #2
Glenn Chow Glenn Chow
as Maintenance Technician
Robert Boyce Robert Boyce
as Helicopter Pilot
Aaron Au Aaron Au
as Police Sniper
Grace Wang Grace Wang
as News Reporter #1
Marcus Sim Marcus Sim
as News Reporter #2
Rene Wang Rene Wang
as Hong Kong Newscaster
Kathy Wu Kathy Wu
as Chinese Newscaster #1
Lawrence Chau Lawrence Chau
as Chinese Newscaster #2
Evan Lai Evan Lai
as Chinese Newscaster #3
Shamel Hashish Shamel Hashish
as Arabic Speaking Newscaster
Matthew Wolf Matthew Wolf
as British Newscaster
Fabio Tassone Fabio Tassone
as French Newscaster
Leanne Suter Leanne Suter
as American Newscaster #1
Rick Chambers Rick Chambers
as American Newscaster #2
Lasaundra Gibson Lasaundra Gibson
as American Newscaster #3
Wendy Jacobson Wendy Jacobson
as Zhao Interviewer
Sarah K. Thurber Sarah K. Thurber
as Ferry Princess
Malin Barr Malin Barr
as Swedish Newscaster (uncredited)
Vivian Full Vivian Full
as Ben's Neighbour (uncredited)
Hung Huynh Hung Huynh
as Asian Hipster (uncredited)
Beatrice Ilg Beatrice Ilg
as Asian Lady (uncredited)
Rawson Marshall Thurber Rawson Marshall Thurber
Directing
Director
Beau Flynn Beau Flynn
Production
Producer
Dwayne Johnson Dwayne Johnson
Production
Producer
Dany Garcia Dany Garcia
Production
Executive Producer
Hiram Garcia Hiram Garcia
Production
Executive Producer
Wendy Jacobson Wendy Jacobson
Production
Co-Producer
Rawson Marshall Thurber Rawson Marshall Thurber
Writing
Screenplay
Steve Jablonsky Steve Jablonsky
Sound
Music
Michael L. Sale Michael L. Sale
Editing
Editor
Robert Elswit Robert Elswit
Camera
Director of Photography
Hiram Garcia Hiram Garcia
Production
Producer
Mary Parent Mary Parent
Production
Producer
James D. Bissell James D. Bissell
Art
Production Design
Craig Humphries Craig Humphries
Art
Art Direction
Cheryl Marion Cheryl Marion
Art
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt Grant Van Der Slagt
Art
Art Direction
William M. DeBiasio William M. DeBiasio
Art
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald Lin MacDonald
Art
Set Decoration
Helen Jarvis Helen Jarvis
Art
Supervising Art Director
Ann Foley Ann Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Luca Mosca Luca Mosca
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Rebeccah Delchambre Rebeccah Delchambre
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Andrea Manchur Andrea Manchur
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Merc Arceneaux Merc Arceneaux
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ronnie Sidhu Ronnie Sidhu
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Connie Parker Connie Parker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Lauren Geaghan Lauren Geaghan
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Shannon Courte Shannon Courte
Art
Assistant Art Director
Brian Cunningham Brian Cunningham
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
John Dale John Dale
Art
Construction Coordinator
Austin Chuqiao Wang Austin Chuqiao Wang
Art
Draughtsman
Dean Eilertson Dean Eilertson
Art
Property Master
Kyle Winkelman Kyle Winkelman
Visual Effects
Animation
Sepp Sonntag Sepp Sonntag
Crew
CG Supervisor
Gem Ronn Cadiz Gem Ronn Cadiz
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jason Marlow Jason Marlow
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Eric Jennings Eric Jennings
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Craig Hammack Craig Hammack
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Katie Plumer Katie Plumer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neethu Vijayakumar Neethu Vijayakumar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraldine Morales Geraldine Morales
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Mann James Mann
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Petra Holtorf Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Linda Luong Linda Luong
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bernhard Kimbacher Bernhard Kimbacher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cervin Dan Cervin
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Whist Joel Whist
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman John Trapman
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Niall Fraser Niall Fraser
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Brad McGregor Brad McGregor
Camera
Aerial Camera
Colin Anderson Colin Anderson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Norbert Kaluza Norbert Kaluza
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Duane Manwiller Duane Manwiller
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Christopher Walsh Christopher Walsh
Camera
Dolly Grip
Patrick Weir Patrick Weir
Crew
Drone Operator
Mark G. Alexander Mark G. Alexander
Lighting
Gaffer
Kim Olsen Kim Olsen
Camera
Key Grip
Sean Oxenbury Sean Oxenbury
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Joe Papp Joe Papp
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Rod Haney Rod Haney
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Kimberly French Kimberly French
Camera
Still Photographer
Nazariy Hatak Nazariy Hatak
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Patty Majorczak-Connolly Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman Mark Sussman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Krista Husar Krista Husar
Production
Casting Associate
Djinous Rowling Djinous Rowling
Production
Casting Assistant
Briana Scott Briana Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Lindsey Kear Lindsey Kear
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Kevin Knight Kevin Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Lythgoe-Green Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Christina Petford Christina Petford
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Erik Rogers Erik Rogers
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan Ian Sullivan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Sean Thompson Sean Thompson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kelsey Wheeler Kelsey Wheeler
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Paul Jasper Paul Jasper
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Rob Fournier Rob Fournier
Crew
Armorer
Jeremy Muir Jeremy Muir
Crew
Armorer
Ric Walkington Ric Walkington
Crew
Armorer
Kimi Webber Kimi Webber
Directing
Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd Joecy Shepherd
Directing
Script Supervisor
Lee Anne Muldoon Lee Anne Muldoon
Crew
Unit Publicist
Margaret Yen Margaret Yen
Sound
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman Peter Afterman
Sound
Music Supervisor
Tysen Schieber Tysen Schieber
Sound
Boom Operator
Tom Hartig Tom Hartig
Sound
Boom Operator
Jarret Read Jarret Read
Sound
Boom Operator
Paul Romo Paul Romo
Sound
Boom Operator
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Jessie Pariseau Jessie Pariseau
Sound
Foley Editor
D. Chris Smith D. Chris Smith
Sound
Foley Editor
Noyan Cosarer Noyan Cosarer
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Catron John Catron
Production
Production Manager
James Bitonti James Bitonti
Directing
First Assistant Director
Shamess Shute Shamess Shute
Directing
First Assistant Director
Julian Clarke Julian Clarke
Editing
Editor