Alpha Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:36:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Alpha (2018)

Alpha (2018)

Experience the incredible story of how mankind discovered man's best friend


After a hunting expedition goes awry, a young caveman struggles against the elements to find his way home.

How to watch Alpha For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Alpha (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    Hope this video lives up in the all the hype

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    Recommended watch movie. 10/10.

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Adena Ammann says :

    thank you a great deal of for uploading this movie

Kodi Smit-McPhee Kodi Smit-McPhee
as Keda
Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
as Tau
Natassia Malthe Natassia Malthe
as Rho
Leonor Varela Leonor Varela
as Shaman
Jens Hultén Jens Hultén
as Xi
Mercedes de la Zerda Mercedes de la Zerda
as Nu
Spencer Bogaert Spencer Bogaert
as Kappa
Priya Rajaratnam Priya Rajaratnam
as Huntress
Patrick Flanagan Patrick Flanagan
as Neanderthal #3
Michael Kruse-Dahl Michael Kruse-Dahl
as Lion Tribe #4
Marcin Kowalczyk Marcin Kowalczyk
as Sigma
Louis Lay Louis Lay
as Solutrean Hunter #2
Blake Point Blake Point
as Solutrean Hunter #4
Kyle Glenn Thomas Kyle Glenn Thomas
as Lion Tribe #9
Taran Kootenhayoo Taran Kootenhayoo
as Solutrean Hunter #6
Nestor de la Zerda Nestor de la Zerda
as Solutrean Hunter #1
Nashon Douglas Nashon Douglas
as Lion Tribe #3
Albert Hughes Albert Hughes
Directing
Director
Albert Hughes Albert Hughes
Writing
Story
Dan Wiedenhaupt Dan Wiedenhaupt
Writing
Screenplay
Andrew Rona Andrew Rona
Production
Producer
Martin Gschlacht Martin Gschlacht
Camera
Director of Photography
Sandra Granovsky Sandra Granovsky
Editing
Editor
Heike Brandstatter Heike Brandstatter
Production
Casting
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Coreen Mayrs Coreen Mayrs
Production
Casting
John Willett John Willett
Art
Production Design
Chris Farmer Chris Farmer
Art
Art Direction
Angela O'Sullivan Angela O'Sullivan
Art
Art Direction
Harrison Yurkiw Harrison Yurkiw
Art
Art Direction
James Steuart James Steuart
Art
Supervising Art Director
Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Art
Set Decoration
Sharen Davis Sharen Davis
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kathrine Gordon Kathrine Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Marc Boyle Marc Boyle
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Laine Trzinski Laine Trzinski
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sasha McLaughlin Sasha McLaughlin
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Charles Porlier Charles Porlier
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Taylor Roberts Lisa Taylor Roberts
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Leo Corey Castellano Leo Corey Castellano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Alannah Bilodeau Alannah Bilodeau
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Randy Westgate Randy Westgate
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kristina Wood Kristina Wood
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stacey Butterworth Stacey Butterworth
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Anthony Smith Anthony Smith
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Hatem H. Hassan Hatem H. Hassan
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Aaron Gilman Aaron Gilman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Richard Spriggs Richard Spriggs
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Alex Ongaro Alex Ongaro
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jason Fittipaldi Jason Fittipaldi
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Sivaprayag Sivaprayag
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Stacy Albrecht Stacy Albrecht
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Peeler John Peeler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucy Robert Lucy Robert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Briana Roecks Briana Roecks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Sykes Josh Sykes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Wardle Ben Wardle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tae Hyun Kim Tae Hyun Kim
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karthik Nidamarthi Karthik Nidamarthi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryan Ryan Bryan Ryan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Greenberg Neil Greenberg
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle Zack Mazerolle
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Hero Chev Hero Chev
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lincoln Kupchak Lincoln Kupchak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Johnson Tim Johnson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Cecilia Marin Cecilia Marin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Goran Backman Goran Backman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey A. Okun Jeffrey A. Okun
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Vaughn Jonathan Vaughn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Mesa William Mesa
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eran Barnea Eran Barnea
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Seager David Seager
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dadi Einarsson Dadi Einarsson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Riley Pearcy Riley Pearcy
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Patrick Rousseau Patrick Rousseau
Camera
Camera Operator
Stephen Maier Stephen Maier
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael Merriman Michael Merriman
Camera
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin Christopher Duskin
Camera
Camera Operator
John Spooner John Spooner
Camera
Camera Operator
Bruce McCleery Bruce McCleery
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Bob Findlay Bob Findlay
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Wes Grycki Wes Grycki
Camera
Dolly Grip
David Eubank David Eubank
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins Chris Gibbins
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David McClung David McClung
Lighting
Gaffer
Amelia Doescher Amelia Doescher
Lighting
Gaffer
Alain Masse Alain Masse
Camera
Key Grip
Paul Wilkowsky Paul Wilkowsky
Camera
Key Grip
Shane Dobie Shane Dobie
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Travis Belyea Travis Belyea
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chad Biesenthal Chad Biesenthal
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Neil McEwan Neil McEwan
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Saeed Adyani Saeed Adyani
Camera
Still Photographer
Alan Markfield Alan Markfield
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard Boucher Richard Boucher
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Greg Milton Greg Milton
Lighting
Underwater Gaffer
Marc Wostak Marc Wostak
Lighting
Underwater Gaffer
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey
Production
Casting Associate
Nicholas A. Mudd Nicholas A. Mudd
Production
Casting Assistant
June E. Watson June E. Watson
Production
Casting Assistant
Natasha Wehn Natasha Wehn
Production
Casting Assistant
Carolyn Bentley Carolyn Bentley
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Bren Cook Bren Cook
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Christine Thomson Christine Thomson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Jodie Stern Jodie Stern
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Roma Wnuk Roma Wnuk
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tannis Hegan Tannis Hegan
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Petra Wright Petra Wright
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Yvette Ammon Yvette Ammon
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Elia P. Popov Elia P. Popov
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Magali Signourel Magali Signourel
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Tysen Schieber Tysen Schieber
Sound
Boom Operator
Laura Harris Atkinson Laura Harris Atkinson
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Gayle Wesley Gayle Wesley
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew Wilson Matthew Wilson
Sound
Sound Editor
Alex Knickerbocker Alex Knickerbocker
Sound
Sound Recordist
Frank A. Montaño Frank A. Montaño
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor Jon Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jill Christensen Jill Christensen
Production
Production Manager
Mike Topoozian Mike Topoozian
Directing
First Assistant Director
Emily Renner Wallace Emily Renner Wallace
Directing
First Assistant Director
Nicholas Mastandrea Nicholas Mastandrea
Directing
First Assistant Director
Aaron C. Fitzgerald Aaron C. Fitzgerald
Directing
First Assistant Director
Erik Kaufmann Erik Kaufmann
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Mark Perzely Mark Perzely
Editing
Assistant Editor
Steven Pristin Steven Pristin
Editing
Assistant Editor
Nikola Boyanov Nikola Boyanov
Editing
Assistant Editor
Gina Zappala Gina Zappala
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Stearns Michael Stearns
Sound
Music
Joseph S. DeBeasi Joseph S. DeBeasi
Sound
Music
Albert Hughes Albert Hughes
Production
Producer