Home Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:34:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Home (2015)

Home (2015)

Worlds Collide


When Earth is taken over by the overly-confident Boov, an alien race in search of a new place to call home, all humans are promptly relocated, while all Boov get busy reorganizing the planet. But when one resourceful girl, Tip, manages to avoid capture, she finds herself the accidental accomplice of a banished Boov named Oh. The two fugitives realize there’s a lot more at stake than intergalactic relations as they embark on the road trip of a lifetime.

How to watch Home For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Home (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    I reckon that for like movie it is advisable to appreciate the visual effects

  • Dick Dike says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    I'm sure that for this type of movie you should appreciate the visual effects

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    thanks very much for this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    Thanks for your time that post this movie for all of us

Jim Parsons Jim Parsons
as Oh (voice)
Rihanna Rihanna
as Gratuity 'Tip' Tucci (voice)
Steve Martin Steve Martin
as Capitain Smek (voice)
Jennifer Lopez Jennifer Lopez
as Lucy Tucci (voice)
Matt Jones Matt Jones
as Kyle (voice)
Brian Stepanek Brian Stepanek
as Gorg Commander / Father (voice)
April Lawrence April Lawrence
as Boov Announcer (voice)
Stephen Kearin Stephen Kearin
as Boov (voice)
Brian Stepanek Brian Stepanek
as Boov (voice)
Lisa Stewart Lisa Stewart
as Boov (voice)
April Winchell April Winchell
as Boov (voice)
Tim Johnson Tim Johnson
Directing
Director
Tom J. Astle Tom J. Astle
Writing
Screenplay
Matt Ember Matt Ember
Writing
Screenplay
Adam Rex Adam Rex
Writing
Novel
Suzanne Buirgy Suzanne Buirgy
Production
Producer
Mireille Soria Mireille Soria
Production
Producer
Joel McNeely Joel McNeely
Sound
Music
Simon Otto Simon Otto
Crew
Supervising Animator
Josh LaBrot Josh LaBrot
Directing
Layout
Christopher Jenkins Christopher Jenkins
Production
Producer
Nick Fletcher Nick Fletcher
Editing
Editor
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Sound
Original Music Composer
Todd Wilderman Todd Wilderman
Writing
Story
Kathy Altieri Kathy Altieri
Art
Production Design
Manesh Ramasubramanian Manesh Ramasubramanian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emil Mitev Emil Mitev
Art
Art Direction
Takao Noguchi Takao Noguchi
Writing
Characters
David Orecklin David Orecklin
Production
Production Manager
Rebecca Huntley Rebecca Huntley
Production
Production Manager
Mark Donald Mark Donald
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Marek Kochout Marek Kochout
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Betsy Nofsinger Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
Greg Lev Greg Lev
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Aaron Smith Aaron Smith
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Ken Ball Ken Ball
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Murali Babu Kodiparthi Murali Babu Kodiparthi
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Munira Moiz Tayabji Munira Moiz Tayabji
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Jeff Hayes Jeff Hayes
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nathan Loofbourrow Nathan Loofbourrow
Production
Character Technical Supervisor
David Pate David Pate
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting
Walt Dohrn Walt Dohrn
Crew
Thanks
Susan Holden Susan Holden
Crew
Thanks
Jay Kogen Jay Kogen
Crew
Thanks
Michael McCullers Michael McCullers
Crew
Thanks
Mike Mitchell Mike Mitchell
Crew
Thanks
Hank Nelken Hank Nelken
Crew
Thanks
Steve Oakes Steve Oakes
Crew
Thanks
Jonathan Paley Jonathan Paley
Crew
Thanks
Larry Weisberg Larry Weisberg
Crew
Thanks
Richard Winkler Richard Winkler
Crew
Thanks
Garo Berberian Garo Berberian
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Theodore David Theodore
Sound
Musician
Eric Michael Miller Eric Michael Miller
Production
Production Coordinator
Eric Michael Miller Eric Michael Miller
Production
Production Supervisor
Erik Tillmans Erik Tillmans
Visual Effects
Animation
John Venzon John Venzon
Editing
Additional Editing
Charles Rangel Charles Rangel
Crew
Additional Music
Michael Miller Michael Miller
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Roy Latham Roy Latham
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Tighe Sheldon Tighe Sheldon
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Wade Barnett Wade Barnett
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Benjamin Willis Benjamin Willis
Visual Effects
Animation
David Couchariere David Couchariere
Visual Effects
Animation
David Stodolny David Stodolny
Visual Effects
Animation
Denis Couchon Denis Couchon
Visual Effects
Animation
Donnachada Daly Donnachada Daly
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Lees Eric Lees
Visual Effects
Animation
Greg Whittaker Greg Whittaker
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillermo Careaga Guillermo Careaga
Visual Effects
Animation
Irene Parkins Irene Parkins
Visual Effects
Animation
Jakob Hjort Jensen Jakob Hjort Jensen
Visual Effects
Animation
Lance Fite Lance Fite
Visual Effects
Animation
Ludovic Bouancheau Ludovic Bouancheau
Visual Effects
Animation
Luke Randall Luke Randall
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Roennigke Mark Roennigke
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Safianoff Mike Safianoff
Visual Effects
Animation
Nedy Acet Nedy Acet
Visual Effects
Animation
Onur Yeldan Onur Yeldan
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott Lafleur Scott Lafleur
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer Scott C. Lemmer
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott Raymond Scott Raymond
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Mahoney Sean Mahoney
Visual Effects
Animation
W. Jacob Gardner W. Jacob Gardner
Visual Effects
Animation
Craig Church Craig Church
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Adam DesCombes Adam DesCombes
Editing
Assistant Editor
Gina Zappala Gina Zappala
Editing
Assistant Editor
Robert Stone Robert Stone
Editing
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Greber Jonathan Greber
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Voetberg Patrick Voetberg
Editing
Associate Editor
Peter Ettinger Peter Ettinger
Editing
Associate Editor
Mollie Gamo Mollie Gamo
Production
Casting Associate
Soumya Khurana Soumya Khurana
Crew
Compositors
Gil Zimmerman Gil Zimmerman
Crew
Creative Consultant
Dae Ho Han Dae Ho Han
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Ferris Webby Ferris Webby
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Kristafer Vale Kristafer Vale
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Michael Leon Ware Michael Leon Ware
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Michelle Czajkowski Michelle Czajkowski
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Serguei Kalentchouk Serguei Kalentchouk
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Marilyn McCoppen Marilyn McCoppen
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Nishok Alagesan Nishok Alagesan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Darci Zalvin Darci Zalvin
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ken Bielenberg Ken Bielenberg
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ariga Parseghian Ariga Parseghian
Production
Finance
Terri Anderson Terri Anderson
Production
Finance
Christine Lojko Haslett Christine Lojko Haslett
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ronni Brown Ronni Brown
Sound
Foley
Sean England Sean England
Sound
Foley
Frank Rinella Frank Rinella
Sound
Foley Editor
Shaun Farley Shaun Farley
Sound
Foley Editor
Alexander Plitt Alexander Plitt
Crew
Legal Services
Srinivasan Velayutham Srinivasan Velayutham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chris Rogers Chris Rogers
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Gabriel White Gabriel White
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Kevin Hoppe Kevin Hoppe
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Lyndon Li Lyndon Li
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Pietro Materossi Pietro Materossi
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Angela Ensele Angela Ensele
Visual Effects
Modeling
Bill Stahl Bill Stahl
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jason Baldwin Jason Baldwin
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joachim de Brunier Joachim de Brunier
Visual Effects
Modeling
John P. Rand John P. Rand
Visual Effects
Modeling
Philippe Brochu Philippe Brochu
Visual Effects
Modeling
Prasad Posam Prasad Posam
Visual Effects
Modeling
Robert Vignone Robert Vignone
Visual Effects
Modeling
Thomas A. Carlson Thomas A. Carlson
Sound
Music Editor
Gary Kettel Gary Kettel
Sound
Musician
Ian Thomas Ian Thomas
Sound
Musician
John Parricelli John Parricelli
Sound
Musician
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Yolanda Charles Yolanda Charles
Sound
Musician
Òscar Senén Òscar Senén
Sound
Orchestrator
Alex Cardullo Alex Cardullo
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jorge A. Fernandez Jorge A. Fernandez
Crew
Post Production Assistant
David Yanover David Yanover
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Betty Tom Betty Tom
Production
Production Accountant
Jamison Empey Jamison Empey
Production
Production Accountant
Adam John Nelson Adam John Nelson
Production
Production Coordinator
Adam Nelson Adam Nelson
Production
Production Coordinator
Areeg Sweis Areeg Sweis
Production
Production Coordinator
Aubrey Millen Aubrey Millen
Production
Production Coordinator
Brent St. Mary Brent St. Mary
Production
Production Coordinator
Christine E. Holmes Christine E. Holmes
Production
Production Coordinator
Corie Zhang Corie Zhang
Production
Production Coordinator
Craig Dickey Craig Dickey
Production
Production Coordinator
Danielle DeSorda Danielle DeSorda
Production
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar
Production
Production Coordinator
Jeff Kaye Jeff Kaye
Production
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lynne Smith Joanna Lynne Smith
Production
Production Coordinator
Josh Cobb Josh Cobb
Production
Production Coordinator
Kelly Chow Kelly Chow
Production
Production Coordinator
Laura Kenar Laura Kenar
Production
Production Coordinator
Loni J. Albertson Loni J. Albertson
Production
Production Coordinator
Lynelle Saunders Lynelle Saunders
Production
Production Coordinator
Madison Sellers Madison Sellers
Production
Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri Nandhini Giri
Production
Production Coordinator
Peter Litvack Peter Litvack
Production
Production Coordinator
Priyaa Kalkura Priyaa Kalkura
Production
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan Tim Kwan
Production
Production Coordinator
Trisha Vo Trisha Vo
Production
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh Vani Rakesh
Production
Production Coordinator
Angie Howard Angie Howard
Production
Production Manager
Rachel Zusser Rachel Zusser
Production
Production Manager
April Lawrence April Lawrence
Production
Production Supervisor
April Lawrence April Lawrence
Directing
Layout
Art Bidwell Art Bidwell
Production
Production Supervisor
Aydrea Walden Aydrea Walden
Production
Production Supervisor
Carlyn Siegler Carlyn Siegler
Production
Production Supervisor
Christian Roedel Christian Roedel
Production
Production Supervisor
David Isetta David Isetta
Production
Production Supervisor
Emily Nordwind Emily Nordwind
Production
Production Supervisor
Garrett Prince Garrett Prince
Production
Production Supervisor
Helen Marie Saric Helen Marie Saric
Production
Production Supervisor
Jessie Carbonaro Jessie Carbonaro
Production
Production Supervisor
Laura Hofmann Laura Hofmann
Production
Production Supervisor
Monica de Armond Monica de Armond
Production
Production Supervisor
Peter McCown Peter McCown
Production
Production Supervisor
Samantha Finkler Samantha Finkler
Production
Production Supervisor
Spencer Filichia Spencer Filichia
Production
Production Supervisor
David Hail David Hail
Production
Publicist
Diane Howard Diane Howard
Production
Publicist
Stephen Lipson Stephen Lipson
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Margaret A. Decker Margaret A. Decker
Crew
Software Engineer
Stephen J. Ward Stephen J. Ward
Crew
Software Engineer
Leff Lefferts Leff Lefferts
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Sound Designer
Benjamin A. Burtt Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold Josh Gold
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Kaspar Hugentobler Kaspar Hugentobler
Sound
Sound Engineer
Steve Jamerson Steve Jamerson
Sound
Sound Engineer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott R. Lewis Scott R. Lewis
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Chumney Brian Chumney
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Myers Tom Myers
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Carl Bahor Carl Bahor
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Conor A. Callahan Conor A. Callahan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Cory Walker Cory Walker
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera Julio C. Talavera
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Macready Mark Macready
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles Rain Angeles
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Aaron James McComas Aaron James McComas
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mitul Patel Mitul Patel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Mahesh Ramasubramanian
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Bill Kaufmann Bill Kaufmann
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Erik Tillmans Erik Tillmans
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jason William Scheier Jason William Scheier
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Paul Westcott Paul Westcott
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Ravinder Kundi Ravinder Kundi
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Ron Lukas Ron Lukas
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Simon Rodgers Simon Rodgers
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Stan Seo Stan Seo
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Vy Trinh Vy Trinh
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Ronald D. Henderson Ronald D. Henderson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Victor Wang Victor Wang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects