Stolen Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:36:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Stolen (2012)

Stolen (2012)

Never steal from the world's greatest thief.


Master thief Will Montgomery is just released from the State penitentiary after serving a 10 year sentence, is contacted by Vincent, his ex comrade in crime, who is holding Will’s teenage daughter ransom in a hijacked taxi cab. Vincent will only surrender her when Will reveals the whereabouts of the 20 million dollars he contrived to conceal from their last robbery.

How to watch Stolen For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Stolen (2012) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    love this movie

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    Thanks for ones upload! (Finally found time for them to download this one)

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    I'm sure that for these types of movie you might want to appreciate the visual effects

  • Alvera Aday says :

    thanks a whole lot for this purpose :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Nicolas Cage Nicolas Cage
as Will Montgomery
Danny Huston Danny Huston
as Tim Harlend
Malin Åkerman Malin Åkerman
as Riley Jeffers
Sami Gayle Sami Gayle
as Alison Loeb
Mark Valley Mark Valley
as Fletcher
M.C. Gainey M.C. Gainey
as Hoyt
Josh Lucas Josh Lucas
as Vincent Kinsey
Edrick Browne Edrick Browne
as Jacobs
Barry Shabaka Henley Barry Shabaka Henley
as Reginald
J.D. Evermore J.D. Evermore
as Rookie
Garrett Hines Garrett Hines
as Aaron
Kevin Foster Kevin Foster
as Motorcycle Cop
Tanc Sade Tanc Sade
as Pete
Dan Braverman Dan Braverman
as LeFleur
Jon Eyez Jon Eyez
as Bertrand
Marcus Lyle Brown Marcus Lyle Brown
as Matthews
Matt Nolan Matt Nolan
as Tessler
Tyler Forrest Tyler Forrest
as Teenage Cab Driver
Shanna Forrestall Shanna Forrestall
as Harlend's Assistant
Brian Kinney Brian Kinney
as FBI agent #1
Joe Williams Joe Williams
as FBI agent #2
Derek Schreck Derek Schreck
as FBI Guard #1
Tim Bell Tim Bell
as Cop #1
Kyle Russell Clements Kyle Russell Clements
as FBI Surveillance #1
Mustafa Harris Mustafa Harris
as FBI Surveillance #2
John McConnell John McConnell
as Drunk Businessman
Dave Davis Dave Davis
as Taylor
Bernadette Ralphs Bernadette Ralphs
as Kiosk Girl
Emily West Emily West
as Frightened Girl in Car
Tom Waite Tom Waite
as FBI Agent (uncredited)
Randall Nelms Randall Nelms
as Stakeout Agent
Simon West Simon West
Directing
Director
David Guggenheim David Guggenheim
Writing
Writer
Matthew Joynes Matthew Joynes
Production
Producer
James Whitaker James Whitaker
Camera
Director of Photography
Mark Isham Mark Isham
Sound
Original Music Composer
Glen Scantlebury Glen Scantlebury
Editing
Editor
Jaymes Hinkle Jaymes Hinkle
Art
Production Design
Tricia Schneider Tricia Schneider
Art
Set Decoration
René Besson René Besson
Production
Producer
Jesse Kennedy Jesse Kennedy
Production
Producer
Amanda Mackey Amanda Mackey
Production
Casting
Cathy Sandrich Cathy Sandrich
Production
Casting
Christopher Lawrence Christopher Lawrence
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Avi Lerner Avi Lerner
Production
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort Danny Dimbort
Production
Executive Producer
Trevor Short Trevor Short
Production
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson Boaz Davidson
Production
Executive Producer
John Thompson John Thompson
Production
Executive Producer
Kristina Dubin Kristina Dubin
Production
Executive Producer
Jib Polhemus Jib Polhemus
Production
Executive Producer
Cassian Elwes Cassian Elwes
Production
Executive Producer
Robert Ortiz Robert Ortiz
Production
Unit Production Manager
Steve Danton Steve Danton
Directing
First Assistant Director
Janell Sammelman Janell Sammelman
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Noon Orsatti Noon Orsatti
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Larnell Stovall Larnell Stovall
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Lonnie Ramati Lonnie Ramati
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Matthew Hirsch Matthew Hirsch
Production
Production Supervisor
Todd Gilbert Todd Gilbert
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
John M. White John M. White
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Gloria H. Clark Gloria H. Clark
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Nina Nichols Nina Nichols
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Robert Van Norden Robert Van Norden
Production
Production Coordinator
Ashley Franklin Ashley Franklin
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sam Cespedes Sam Cespedes
Production
Production Secretary
Jerry G. Henery Jerry G. Henery
Art
Construction Coordinator
Paul Blanchard Paul Blanchard
Art
Leadman
Andrew Wert Andrew Wert
Art
Property Master
Judi Townsend Judi Townsend
Directing
Script Supervisor
David J. Negron Jr. David J. Negron Jr.
Art
Storyboard Artist
Todd Harris Todd Harris
Art
Storyboard Artist
David Ross McCarty David Ross McCarty
Production
Location Manager
Jack Lynch Jack Lynch
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Glenn Neufeld Glenn Neufeld
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jody Miller Jody Miller
Camera
"A" Camera Operator
Jody Miller Jody Miller
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Andy Harris Andy Harris
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Frank D. Parrish Frank D. Parrish
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alan Caudillo Alan Caudillo
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Charbonnet Michael Charbonnet
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Richard Foreman Jr. Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera
Still Photographer
Janet Ingram Janet Ingram
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Susan Thomas Susan Thomas
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Leoisick Castro Leoisick Castro
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Dena Matranga Dena Matranga
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Raquel Caprarella Raquel Caprarella
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Stacy Kelly Stacy Kelly
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Paige Reeves Paige Reeves
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Kimberly Amacker Kimberly Amacker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Elvis Jones Elvis Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ilona Herman Ilona Herman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Rick Stratton Rick Stratton
Costume & Make-Up
Tattoo Designer
Tony Ward Tony Ward
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Daina Daigle Daina Daigle
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Sean Finnegan Sean Finnegan
Lighting
Gaffer
Scott Zuchowski Scott Zuchowski
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Chip Carey Chip Carey
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Dave Richardson Dave Richardson
Camera
Key Grip
Mike Satterfield Mike Satterfield
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Jimi Ryan Jimi Ryan
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Jay Meagher Jay Meagher
Sound
Sound Mixer
Michael Piotrowski Michael Piotrowski
Sound
Boom Operator
Amy Agzarian Amy Agzarian
Production
Production Accountant
Kate Caldwell Kate Caldwell
Production
Casting Associate
Meagan Lewis Meagan Lewis
Production
Local Casting
Wendy Talazac Wendy Talazac
Production
Extras Casting
Cortni Witherspoon Cortni Witherspoon
Production
Extras Casting
Randy Kinyon Randy Kinyon
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Earl R. Hurst Sr. Earl R. Hurst Sr.
Crew
Transportation Captain
June Wischler June Wischler
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Richard Brown Richard Brown
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Noon Orsatti Noon Orsatti
Directing
Second Unit Director
Alan Caudillo Alan Caudillo
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michelle Harrison Michelle Harrison
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Byron Wong Byron Wong
Editing
Additional Editor
Brian Hayashi Brian Hayashi
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Shane Sorensen Shane Sorensen
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Mark Micucci Mark Micucci
Production
Post Production Accountant
Gabriel J. Serrano Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David Chris David
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Eakins Christopher Eakins
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza David Esparza
Sound
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Henry Auerbach Henry Auerbach
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Brian Dunlop Brian Dunlop
Sound
Foley Editor
Sang Kim Sang Kim
Editing
Assistant Editor
Callie Thurman Callie Thurman
Editing
Assistant Editor
Travis MacKay Travis MacKay
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley Artist
Tor McAfee Kingdon Tor McAfee Kingdon
Sound
Foley Mixer
Wade Barnett Wade Barnett
Sound
ADR Recordist
Roger Neill Roger Neill
Crew
Additional Music
Mac Quayle Mac Quayle
Crew
Additional Music
Allison Cantor Allison Cantor
Crew
Additional Music
Selena Arizanovic Selena Arizanovic
Sound
Music Supervisor
Shannon Erbe Shannon Erbe
Sound
Music Editor
Cassandra Howland Cassandra Howland
Sound
Music Coordinator
Adam Ward Adam Ward
Camera
"C" Camera Operator
Jerry M. Jacob Jerry M. Jacob
Camera
Additional Camera
Remi Tournois Remi Tournois
Camera
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera
Additional Camera
Skip Bolen Skip Bolen
Camera
Additional Still Photographer
Steve Dietl Steve Dietl
Camera
Additional Still Photographer
Josh Nobles Josh Nobles
Lighting
Electrician
Jacob Sauerbrey Jacob Sauerbrey
Lighting
Electrician
Jared Wilcox Jared Wilcox
Lighting
Electrician
John Mang John Mang
Camera
Dolly Grip
Joe Cassano Joe Cassano
Camera
Dolly Grip
Bartholomew Singer Bartholomew Singer
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Giovanni Bommarito Giovanni Bommarito
Camera
Grip
Chris Jones Chris Jones
Camera
Grip
Rachel Perlis Rachel Perlis
Camera
Grip
Barry Williamson Barry Williamson
Camera
Grip
Ahmad Powell Ahmad Powell
Camera
Grip
L. Chris Strong L. Chris Strong
Camera
Grip
Richard Ramee Richard Ramee
Camera
Grip
Chad Naremore Chad Naremore
Camera
Grip
Scott Wells Scott Wells
Camera
Key Grip
Carter Lee Garrett Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Stan Hoyt Stan Hoyt
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Kristopher Weaver Kristopher Weaver
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Steve Zeiger Steve Zeiger
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Roy Farthing III Roy Farthing III
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Toni Weick Toni Weick
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Tony Hart Tony Hart
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Dan McKee Dan McKee
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Griffin McCann Griffin McCann
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Paul Rahfield Paul Rahfield
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Patrick Barnes Patrick Barnes
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Lesley D. Wickham Lesley D. Wickham
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Dusty Wilson Dusty Wilson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Frank Avanzo Frank Avanzo
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer